DonBet

DonBet

DonBet is an online casino and sportsbook launched in 2023 by Santeda International B.V. under Curaçao eGaming (CEG) licence OGL/2024/250/0115. We list more than 6,000 games, from slots and live tables to mini-games, racing and esports, with pre-match and live betting. Deposits and bonuses start from £20 in cards, e-wallets or cryptocurrency, with no casino fees.

Claim Bonus
Games DonBet
DonBet — Payment Methods
MasterCard
MasterCard
Neteller
Neteller
Skrill
Skrill
Visa
Visa
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Crypto
Crypto

DonBet — Providers

Pragmatic Play
Pragmatic Play
Netent
Netent
Play'n GO
Play'n GO
Key factDetail
Established2023
OwnerSanteda International B.V.
LicenceCuraçao eGaming (CEG)
Licence numberOGL/2024/250/0115
Games6,000+
Game typesSlots, Live Casino, Sportsbook, Mini-Games, Racing, Esports
ProvidersPragmatic Play, NetEnt, Play'n GO
CurrenciesGBP, EUR, USD, BTC, ETH, LTC
Minimum deposit£20
Live chat24/7
Support email[email protected]
MobileAndroid and iOS play options, mobile web
SecuritySSL encryption

How to Create Account

Opening an account takes a few minutes and leads straight to the first deposit.

  1. Click SIGN UP and create your account.
  2. Complete the DonBet login and open the payment page.
  3. Select a deposit method.
  4. Choose a welcome bonus if you want one.
  5. Deposit at least £20, or £50 for the crypto offer.

DonBet Bonuses

The welcome package is split by product, so casino, crypto, sports, mini-games and esports players each get a dedicated offer. Welcome deals are for new players, Loyalty Cashback is for active members on request, and tournaments run alongside.

BonusOfferKey terms
Casino Welcome Bonus150% up to £750 + 50 free spinsMin deposit £20; mainly slots contribute
Crypto Welcome Bonus170% up to £1,000 + 100 free spinsMin deposit £50 by cryptocurrency; 30x deposit + bonus, slots only
Sports Welcome Bonus120% up to £600Min deposit £20; 10x deposit + bonus turnover; 2+ events, min odds 1.4
Mini Games Bonus100% up to £600Mini Games section only
eSports Welcome Bonus100% up to £500Competitive gaming markets
10% Loyalty Cashback10% cashback up to £500Active members, up to £500

How to Claim Bonus

Welcome offers appear with a CLAIM button during the deposit process.

  1. Open the deposit page after signing up.
  2. Select the offer matching your product and deposit method.
  3. Press CLAIM.
  4. Deposit the minimum of £20, or £50 for crypto.

Casino Games

The library covers over 6,000 titles, with slots from Pragmatic Play, NetEnt and Play'n GO. Live tables include wheel shows, roulette, blackjack and baccarat, while Mini Games adds quick-round titles. Sports markets cover football, tennis, horse racing and esports, with cash out available.

GameCategory
Mega WheelLive Casino
Crazy TimeLive Casino
Live RouletteLive Casino
Live BlackjackLive Casino
Live BaccaratLive Casino
PlinkoMini Games
CrashMini Games

Payments Methods

Accounts can be funded in GBP, EUR, USD or in BTC, ETH and LTC from £20, with no casino fees either way. Deposit maximums reach £5,000 by bank transfer and £4,000 with Skrill or Neteller, and crypto is the quickest withdrawal option.

Deposit methodTypeMinimumFees
VisaCard£20No casino fees
MastercardCard£20No casino fees
Bank Transfer / SEPABank transfer£20No casino fees
SkrillE-wallet£20No casino fees
NetellerE-wallet£20No casino fees
Crypto (BTC, ETH, LTC)Crypto£20No casino fees
AstroPayE-wallet£20No casino fees
PayOpE-wallet£20No casino fees
Withdrawal methodMinimumMaximumSpeedFees
Bank Transfer / SEPA£50£7,5001-3 business daysNo casino fees
Skrill£20£7,5000-24 hoursNo casino fees
Neteller£20£7,5000-24 hoursNo casino fees
Crypto (BTC, ETH, LTC)£50£7,500Under 1 hourNo casino fees

Customer Support

Help is available through 24/7 live chat and email in English. Responsible gambling tools include self-exclusion and deposit limits, with links to begambleaware.org, gamcare.org.uk and gamblingtherapy.org, while SSL encryption and a published Privacy Policy protect account data.

ChannelDetail
Live chat24/7
Email[email protected]
LanguageEnglish
FAQLicensing, withdrawals, KYC, limits, disputes

FAQ

What is the DonBet welcome bonus?

150% up to £750 plus 50 free spins after a minimum £20 deposit.

Is there a DonBet no deposit bonus?

No. The welcome bonuses are deposit offers: at least £20 for the casino and sports bonuses and £50 for the crypto bonus, while the 10% Loyalty Cashback is for active members on request.

How many free spins can I get?

50 with the casino offer and 100 with the crypto offer.

What wagering applies to the crypto bonus?

30x deposit plus bonus, on slot games only.

When is identity verification requested?

At any time, usually after a certain deposit level or before your first withdrawal.

2026-10-13